IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOASTED PUMPKIN SEED OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure pumpkin seed oil

Full Ingredient List

100% pure pumpkin seed oil.

UPC

857190000682
Created by Steve