IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOASTED SESAME OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure sesame seed oil
Full Ingredient List
100% pure sesame seed oil
UPC
857190000477
Created by
Steve