IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOASTED SESAME OIL, TOASTED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure sesame seed oil

Full Ingredient List

100% pure sesame seed oil (sesame).

UPC

857190000415
Created by Steve