IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOASTED SESAME OIL, TOASTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sesame seed oil

Full Ingredient List

sesame seed oil (sesame).

UPC

857190000477
Created by Steve