IS IT VEGAN?
Are TOASTED SESAME SEEDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
toasted sesame seeds
Full Ingredient List
toasted sesame seeds.
UPC
076132130120
Created by
Steve