IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOASTED SLICED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds dry roasted

Full Ingredient List

almonds, dry roasted.

UPC

070690015301
Created by Steve