IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste high fructose corn syrup wheat flour salt ascorbic acid citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (water, tomato paste), water, high fructose corn syrup, wheat flour, contains 2% or less of the following: salt, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid.

UPC

041820807189
Created by Steve