IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
modified food starch
salt
spices
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, modified food starch, salt, spices.
UPC
041331039611
Created by
Steve