IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOMATO SAUCE SPANISH STYLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste starch salt potassium chloride spices

Full Ingredient List

water, tomato paste, starch, salt, potassium chloride, spices.

UPC

041331039482
Created by Steve