IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOMATO SAUCE WITH ONION, GARLIC & CILANTRO, TOMATO WITH ONION, GARLIC & CILANTRO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
modified corn starch
sea salt
onion
garlic
green bell pepper
natural coriander flavor
coriander
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, modified corn starch, sea salt, onion, garlic, green bell pepper, natural coriander flavor, coriander.
UPC
041331039369
Created by
Steve