IS IT VEGAN?

Is TONIC WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water sugar citrus essential oils natural quinine

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, sugar, citrus essential oils, natural quinine.

UPC

8437009805350
Created by Steve