IS IT VEGAN?

Is TONIC WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mineral water sugar citrus essential oils natural quinine citric acid sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate preservatives

Full Ingredient List

mineral water, sugar, citrus essential oils, natural quinine, citric acid for acidity regulation, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate preservatives.

UPC

814286020009
Created by Steve