IS IT VEGAN?

Is TONKOTSU PORK RAMEN, PORK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour salt sodium carbonate palm dextrin,starch sodium octenyl succinate defatted soybean wheat flour salt,soybean,dextrin garlic powder,cabbage extract powder,onion powder,natural and artificial flavor spices,spice extract silicon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

noodle (wheat flour, salt, sodium carbonate). soup base (salt, hydrolyzed protein sugar,powdered oil (palm, dextrin,starch sodium octenyl succinate),yeast extract,powdered soy milk,soy sauce powder (defatted soybean, wheat, salt,soybean,dextrin), garlic powder,cabbage extract powder,onion powder,natural and artificial flavor, spices,spice extract, silicon dioxide) .

UPC

4901726014967
Created by Steve