IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOOTSIE FRUIT FLAVORED CHEWS, TOOTSIE FRUIT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup palm oil condensed skim milk whey malic acid artificial and natural flavors soy lecithin yellow 5 red 40 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, palm oil, condensed skim milk, whey, malic acid, artificial and natural flavors, soy lecithin. artificial colors (including yellow 5, red 40, blue 1).

UPC

034952594003
Created by Steve