IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOOTSIE ROLL MIDGEES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup partially hydrogenated soybean oil condensed skim milk cocoa whey soya lecithin artificial and natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, condensed skim milk, cocoa, whey, soya lecithin, artificial and natural flavors.

UPC

034952560855
Created by Steve