IS IT VEGAN?
Are TORTAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour
extra virgin olive oil
water
sugar
natural lemon zest
salt and cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
unbleached wheat flour, extra virgin olive oil (17%), water, sugar, natural lemon zest (10%), salt and cinnamon (0,3%).
UPC
8437010259739
Created by
Steve