IS IT VEGAN?

Are TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn canola soybean or corn oil salt

Full Ingredient List

corn, may contain one or more of the following: (canola, soybean, or corn oil), salt.

UPC

053485001505
Created by Steve