IS IT VEGAN?

Are TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn water canola oil salt guar gum calcium hydroxide

Full Ingredient List

corn, water, canola oil, salt, guar gum, calcium hydroxide.

UPC

057802109004
Created by Steve