IS IT VEGAN?
Are TORTILLAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn flour and water
Full Ingredient List
corn flour and water.
UPC
008853146708
Created by
Steve