IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITION BOURGOGNE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk cream

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cow's milk, cream.

UPC

3296651113030
Created by Steve