IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRADITIONAL BRIE ARTISANAL CHEESE, TRADITIONAL BRIE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized cow's milk
salt
microbial enzymes
Full Ingredient List
cultured pasteurized cow's milk, salt, microbial enzymes.
UPC
074310200795
Created by
Steve