IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITIONAL CORNBREAD DRESSING MIX vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic wheat flour organic corn meal organic sunflower oil salt organic onion organic yeast organic sage organic thyme organic rosemary

Full Ingredient List

organic wheat flour, organic corn meal, organic sunflower oil, salt, organic onion, organic yeast, organic sage, organic thyme, organic rosemary.

UPC

054467009403
Created by Steve