IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic tomatoes organic onions organic extra virgin olive oil organic basil sea salt organic black pepper organic vitamin e

Full Ingredient List

organic tomatoes, organic onions, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic basil, sea salt, organic black pepper, organic vitamin e.

UPC

096906008264
Created by Steve