IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITIONAL PIE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries blackberries wheat flour water palm oil shortening blueberries cane sugar food starch-modified dextrose salt pasteurized whole egg cream

Full Ingredient List

strawberries, blackberries, wheat flour, water, palm oil shortening, blueberries, cane sugar, food starch-modified, dextrose, salt, pasteurized whole egg, cream.

UPC

078742158419
Created by Steve