IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic pinto beans sea salt organic soybean oil organic garlic powder organic onion powder organic chili pepper oleoresin jalapeno

Full Ingredient List

water, organic pinto beans, sea salt, organic soybean oil, organic garlic powder, organic onion powder, organic chili pepper, oleoresin jalapeno.

UPC

041331028790
Created by Steve