IS IT VEGAN?

Are TRADITIONAL REFRIED PINTO BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pinto beans water ,onions canola oil salt garlic powder onion powder and paprika

Full Ingredient List

pinto beans, water ,onions, canola oil, salt, garlic powder, onion powder and paprika.

UPC

041331029766
Created by Steve