IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRADITIONAL RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, TRADITIONAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cane sugar
rice
milk
eggs
natural flavor
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: reduced fat milk, cane sugar, rice, sweetened condensed milk (milk, cane sugar). contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavor, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
073491100054
Created by
Steve