IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRADITIONAL SPICY TOMATILLO, TEQUILA & LIME SALSA, TRADITIONAL SPICY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatillos onions peppers jalapeno cilantro tequila lime juice sugar maple salt spices garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

tomatillos, onions, peppers, jalapeno, cilantro, tequila, lime juice, sugar, maple, salt, spices, garlic powder.

UPC

866327000228
Created by Steve