IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRAIL MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
peanuts
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
salt
cranberries
sugar
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
pumpkin kernels
Full Ingredient List
peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate (color)), pepitas (pumpkin kernels, sunflower oil, salt).
UPC
071725728661
Created by
Steve