IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRAIL MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
peanuts
peanuts
cottonseed
canola oil
soybean oil
salt
sunflower kernels
sunflower
soybean oil
canola oil
almonds
cashews
pumpkin kernels
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
raisins, peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, vegetable oil [sunflower, peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or canola oil], salt), almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), cashews (cashews, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), pepitas (pumpkin kernels, sunflower and/or peanut oil, salt).
UPC
071725741042
Created by
Steve