IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRAIL MIX vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
sunflower oil
salt
peanuts
raisins
palm oil
sulfur dioxide
cashews
almonds
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, sunflower oil, salt), peanuts, raisins (raisins, palm oil, sunflower oil), golden raisins (raisins, sulfur dioxide [preservative]), cashews, almonds, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952592078
Created by
Steve