IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRAIL MIX, SWEET & SALTY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
peanut oil
cottonseed oil
canola oil
soybean oil
salt
butter toffee peanuts
sugar
cream
soybeans
sugar
sunflower oil
honey
maltodextrin
xanthan gum
sunflower kernels
Full Ingredient List
peanuts (peanuts, peanut oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or canola oil and/or soybean oil, salt) butter toffee peanuts (sugar, peanuts, butter (cream (milk), salt), honey roasted soy nuts (soybeans, sugar, sunflower oil, honey, salt, maltodextrin, xanthan gum), honey roasted sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, sugar, sunflower oil, honey, salt, maltodextrin, xanthan gum), soy nuts (soybeans, sunflower oil, salt).
UPC
071725728579
Created by
Steve