IS IT VEGAN?
Are TREE RIPENED OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
olives
water and salt
Full Ingredient List
olives, water and salt.
UPC
0328515
Created by
Steve