IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRI BEAN BLEND vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic dark red kidney beans organic pinto beans organic black beans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

water, organic dark red kidney beans, organic pinto beans, organic black beans, sea salt.

UPC

078742131634
Created by Steve