IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRI-COLOR QUINOA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic red quinoa organic white quinoa and organic black quinoa

Full Ingredient List

organic red quinoa, organic white quinoa and organic black quinoa.

UPC

041331059275
Created by Steve