IS IT VEGAN?
Is TRI GONA RAW HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raw trigona honey
Full Ingredient List
raw trigona honey
UPC
8881304220781
Created by
Steve