IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRIO ISLAND PINEAPPLE, MANGO AND KIWI vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple sugar citric acid sulfur dioxide mango natural flavor yellow 5 yellow 6 kiwi

Full Ingredient List

pineapple (pineapple, sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide [to preserve color]), mango (mango, sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide [to preserve color], natural flavor, colored with [yellow 5, yellow 6]), kiwi (kiwi, sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide [to preserve color]).

UPC

071725727282
Created by Steve