IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPI-COLA, SPARKLING CHAMPAGNE SODA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water carbon dioxide high fructose corn syrup artificial flavor caramel color citric acid and sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, caramel color, citric acid and sodium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

041331040600
Created by Steve