IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL BLEND vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole blueberries
sliced strawberries
mango chunks
Full Ingredient List
whole blueberries (40%), sliced strawberries (30%), mango chunks (30%)
UPC
041331092975
Created by
Steve