IS IT VEGAN?

Are TROPICAL BLENDS PEACHY PARADISE, CITRUS SURF, KIWI LAGOON FLAVORED CANDY BITES, TROPICAL BLENDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour high fructose corn syrup citric acid malic acid tartaric acid food starch modified palm oil glyceryl monostearate sodium citrate glycerin artificial flavors colors added yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, food starch modified, palm oil, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, glycerin, artificial flavors, colors added yellow 5 (tartrazine), yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

041364087368
Created by Steve