IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GUAVA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cane sugar
guava pulp
citric acid
ascorbic acid
and acacia gum
Full Ingredient List
water, cane sugar, guava pulp, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) and acacia gum.
UPC
041331028110
Created by
Steve