IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL FRUIT JUICE DRINK, KIWI STRAWBERRY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cane sugar
kiwi juice from concentrate
strawberry juice from concentrate
grape juice from concentrate
natural strawberry-kiwi flavor
locust bean gum
guar gum
carrageenan
ascorbic acid and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, cane sugar, kiwi juice from concentrate, strawberry juice from concentrate, grape juice from concentrate, natural strawberry-kiwi flavor, locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan, ascorbic acid and citric acid.
UPC
041331028134
Created by
Steve