IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MANGO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cane sugar
mango pulp
citric acid and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, cane sugar, mango pulp, citric acid and ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331028103
Created by
Steve