IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL FRUIT JUICE DRINK, PEACH APPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cane sugar peach juice from concentrate apple juice from concentrate natural peach flavor locust bean gum guar gum carrageenan ascorbic acid and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, cane sugar, peach juice from concentrate, apple juice from concentrate, natural peach flavor, locust bean gum, guar gum carrageenan, ascorbic acid and citric acid.

UPC

041331028127
Created by Steve