IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH NECTAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water concentrated orange juice pineapple juice concentrate banana puree passion fruit concentrate guava pulp high fructose corn syrup corn syrup food starch-modified citric acid ascorbic acid red 3

Full Ingredient List

water, concentrated orange juice, pineapple juice concentrate, banana puree, passion fruit concentrate, guava pulp, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, food starch-modified, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), red 3.

UPC

041331127950
Created by Steve