IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL FRUTAZ MIXED FRUIT DRINK, TROPICAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
treated water
mango
pineapple
orange
pineapple
red grapes
citric acid
potassium sorbate
carboxy methyl cellulose
natural food color
tropical flavor
Full Ingredient List
treated water, sugar 10% fruit contents (mango, apple, orange, pineapple, red grapes) citric acid, potassium sorbate, carboxy methyl cellulose, natural food color (beta carotene), tropical flavor.
UPC
8964002641093
Created by
Steve