IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL HEMP INFUSED SPARKLING WATER + FRUIT JUICE, TROPICAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered carbonated water pineapple juice pear juice banana puree orange juice mango juice lemon juice hemp extract

Full Ingredient List

filtered carbonated water, pineapple juice, pear juice, banana puree, orange juice, mango juice, lemon juice, hemp extract

UPC

869033000186
Created by Steve