IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL JUICE, LIME vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
lime juice concentrate
lime oil
sodium benzoate
and sodium bisulfite
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, lime juice concentrate, lime oil, sodium benzoate (preservative) and sodium bisulfite (preservative).
UPC
041331030694
Created by
Steve