IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL LEMON JUICE, TROPICAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water lemon juice concentrate lemon oil sodium benzoate and sodium bisulfite

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, lemon oil, sodium benzoate (preservative) and sodium bisulfite (preservative).

UPC

041331031394
Created by Steve