IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL LIME BLEND JUICE, TROPICAL LIME vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water citric acid lime concentrate lime oil sodium benzoate soduim metabisulfite potassium sorbate yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

water, citric acid, lime concentrate, lime oil, sodium benzoate, soduim metabisulfite, potassium sorbate, yellow #5.

UPC

042287800409
Created by Steve